Footwear / Clothing / Kids
Find your fit.
From everyday essentials to your next pair of shoes. Choose a category and compare your measurements.
01Men’s clothingTops & bottoms · XS–XXL
Men’s tops
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| Size | Height (ft)Height (cm) | Chest (in)Chest (cm) | Waist (in)Waist (cm) | Neck (in)Neck (cm) |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| XS | 5'6" – 5'7"167.6 – 170.2 | 35" – 36.5"88.9 – 92.7 | 27" – 28.5"68.6 – 72.4 | 14.1" – 14.5"35.8 – 36.8 |
| S | 5'7" – 5'8"170.2 – 172.7 | 37" – 38.5"94 – 97.8 | 29" – 30.5"73.7 – 77.5 | 14.9" – 15.3"37.8 – 38.9 |
| M | 5'8" – 5'9"172.7 – 175.3 | 39" – 40.5"99.1 – 102.9 | 31" – 32.5"78.7 – 82.5 | 15.7" – 16.1"39.9 – 40.9 |
| L | 5'9" – 6'0"175.3 – 182.9 | 41" – 42.5"104.1 – 108 | 33" – 34.5"83.8 – 87.6 | 16.5" – 16.9"41.9 – 42.9 |
| XL | 6'0" – 6'1"182.9 – 185.4 | 43" – 44.5"109.2 – 113 | 35" – 36.5"88.9 – 92.7 | 17.3" – 17.7"43.9 – 45 |
| XXL | 6'1" – 6'2"185.4 – 188 | 45" – 46.5"114.3 – 118.1 | 37" – 38.5"94 – 97.8 | 18.1" – 18.5"46 – 47 |
Men’s bottoms
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| Size | Waist Size (US) | Height (ft)Height (cm) | Waist (in)Waist (cm) | Hip (in)Hip (cm) | Inseam (in)Inseam (cm) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XS | 28 | 5'8"172.7 | 27" – 28.5"68.6 – 72.4 | 35" – 36"88.9 – 91.4 | 30.3"77 |
| S | 30 | 5'9"175.3 | 29" – 30.5"73.7 – 77.5 | 36.5" – 37.5"92.7 – 95.2 | 31"78.7 |
| M | 32 | 6'0"182.9 | 31" – 32.5"78.7 – 82.5 | 38" – 39.5"96.5 – 100.3 | 31.5"80 |
| L | 34 | 6'2"188 | 33" – 34.5"83.8 – 87.6 | 40" – 41.5"101.6 – 105.4 | 32"81.3 |
| XL | 36 | 6'3"190.5 | 35" – 36.5"88.9 – 92.7 | 42" – 43.5"106.7 – 110.5 | 32.5"82.5 |
| XXL | 38 | 6'4"193 | 37" – 38.5"94 – 97.8 | 44" – 45.5"111.8 – 115.6 | 33"83.8 |
02Women’s clothingTops & bottoms
Women’s tops
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| Size | Chest (in)Chest (cm) | Waist (in)Waist (cm) | Inseam (in)Inseam (cm) | Standard Jacket Length (in)Standard Jacket Length (cm) | Long Jacket Length (in)Long Jacket Length (cm) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XS | 31 – 3278.7 – 81.3 | 23 – 2458.4 – 61 | 3383.8 | 2768.6 | 3076.2 |
| S | 33 – 3483.8 – 86.4 | 25 – 2663.5 – 66 | 3588.9 | 27.569.8 | 3178.7 |
| M | 35 – 3688.9 – 91.4 | 26.5 – 2767.3 – 68.6 | 3794 | 2871.1 | 3281.3 |
| L | 37 – 3894 – 96.5 | 28 – 29.571.1 – 74.9 | 3999.1 | 2973.7 | 32.582.5 |
| XL | 40 – 41101.6 – 104.1 | 30 – 3176.2 – 78.7 | 41104.1 | 3076.2 | 3383.8 |
Women’s bottoms
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| Size | Height (ft / in)Height (cm) | Bust (in)Bust (cm) | Waist (in)Waist (cm) | Hip (in)Hip (cm) | Inseam (in)Inseam (cm) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XS | 5'5" – 5'6"165.1 – 167.6 | 31.75 – 32.5080.6 – 82.5 | 25.25 – 2664.1 – 66 | 34.75 – 35.5088.3 – 90.2 | 30.778 |
| S | 5'6" – 5'7"167.6 – 170.2 | 33.25 – 34.0084.5 – 86.4 | 26.75 – 27.5067.9 – 69.8 | 36.25 – 37.0092.1 – 94 | 31.078.7 |
| M | 5'7" – 5'8"170.2 – 172.7 | 34.75 – 35.5088.3 – 90.2 | 28.25 – 29.0071.8 – 73.7 | 37.75 – 39.0095.9 – 99.1 | 31.580 |
This chart lists XS–M only. For other sizes, check the product’s own size information.
03Adult shoesUS / UK / EU / CM
Adult footwear
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| US Mens | US Women's | UK | EU | CM |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 4.5 | 2 | 35 | 21.5 |
| 3.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 35.5 | 21.75 |
| 4 | 5.5 | 3 | 36 | 22 |
| 4.5 | 6 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 22.5 |
| 5 | 6.5 | 4 | 37 | 23 |
| 5.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 23.5 |
| 6 | 7.5 | 5 | 38 | 24 |
| 6.5 | 8 | 5.5 | 38.5 | 24.5 |
| 7 | 8.5 | 6 | 39 | 25 |
| 7.5 | 9 | 6.5 | 40 | 25.5 |
| 8 | 9.5 | 7 | 40.5 | 26 |
| 8.5 | 10 | 7.5 | 41 | 26.5 |
| 9 | 10.5 | 8 | 42 | 27 |
| 9.5 | 11 | 8.5 | 42.5 | 27.5 |
| 10 | 11.5 | 9 | 43 | 28 |
| 10.5 | — | 9.5 | 44 | 28.5 |
| 11 | — | 10 | 44.5 | 29 |
| 11.5 | — | 10.5 | 45 | 29.5 |
| 12 | — | 11 | 46 | 30 |
| 12.5 | — | 11.5 | 46.5 | 30.5 |
| 13 | — | 12 | 47 | 31 |
| 14 | — | 13 | 48.5 | 32 |
| 15 | — | 14 | 50 | 33 |
| 16 | — | 15 | 52 | 34 |
| 17 | — | 16 | 53.5 | 35 |
| 18 | — | 17 | 55 | 36 |
US, UK and EU are shoe-size systems. The CM column stays in centimeters. A dash means no equivalent is listed.
04Big kids’ clothingSizes 8–16
Big kids’ clothing
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| Measurement (in)Measurement (cm) | XS | S | M | L | XL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Size | 8 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 16 |
| Age | 8 | 9 – 10 | 11 – 12 | 13 – 14 | 15 – 16 |
| Chest | 24 – 25.561 – 64.8 | 26 – 27.566 – 69.8 | 28 – 30.571.1 – 77.5 | 31 – 33.578.7 – 85.1 | 34 – 36.586.4 – 92.7 |
| Waist | 23 – 2458.4 – 61 | 2563.5 | 26 – 2766 – 68.6 | 28 – 2971.1 – 73.7 | 30 – 31.576.2 – 80 |
| Height (in)Height (cm) | 50 – 53127 – 134.6 | 53 – 56134.6 – 142.2 | 57 – 59144.8 – 149.9 | 60 – 62152.4 – 157.5 | 65 – 68165.1 – 172.7 |
05Big kids’ shoesAges 4–16 · US / UK / EU / CM
Big kids’ footwear
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| USA | UK | EU | CM |
|---|---|---|---|
| 10 | 9 | 27 | 16 |
| 10.5 | 9.5 | 27.5 | 16.5 |
| 11 | 10 | 28 | 17 |
| 11.5 | 10.5 | 28.5 | 17.5 |
| 12 | 11 | 29 | 18 |
| 12.5 | 11.5 | 30 | 18.5 |
| 13 | 12 | 30.5 | 19 |
| 13.5 | 12.5 | 31 | 19.5 |
| 14 | 13 | 32 | 20 |
| 14.5 | 13.5 | 32.5 | 20.5 |
| 2 | 1 | 33 | 21 |
| 2.5 | 1.5 | 33.5 | 21.5 |
| 3 | 2 | 34 | 22 |
| 3.5 | 2.5 | 34.5 | 22.5 |
| 4 | 3 | 35 | 23 |
| 4.5 | 3.5 | 35.5 | 23.5 |
| 5 | 4 | 36 | 24 |
| 5.5 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 24.5 |
| 6 | 5 | 37 | 25 |
| 6.5 | 5.5 | 38 | 25.3 |
| 7 | 6 | 39 | 25.5 |
US, UK and EU are shoe-size systems. The CM column stays in centimeters. A dash means no equivalent is listed.
The published US chart includes 14 and 14.5 before 2. Check the EU and CM columns when comparing sizes.
06Toddler shoesUS kids 5–10
Toddler footwear
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
| Approx. Age | US Kids | Length (inch)Length (cm) | UK Kids | EU Kids |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12–18 months | 5 | 4 3/412.1 | 4.5 | 21 |
| 18–24 months | 6 | 5 1/813 | 5.5 | 22.5 |
| 2 years | 7 | 5 1/214 | 6.5 | 23.5 |
| 2+ years | 8 | 5 3/414.6 | 7.5 | 25 |
| 3+ years | 9 | 6 1/815.6 | 8.5 | 26 |
| 4+ years | 10 | 6 1/216.5 | 9.5 | 27.5 |
Age is approximate. Use the length measurement to compare sizes.








