We can ship to virtually any address in the world. Note that there are restrictions on some products, and some products cannot be shipped to international destinations.
When you place an order, we will estimate shipping and delivery dates for you based on the availability of your items and the shipping options you choose. Depending on the shipping provider you choose, shipping date estimates may appear on the shipping quotes page.
Please also note that the shipping rates for many items we sell are weight-based. The weight of any such item can be found on its detail page. To reflect the policies of the shipping companies we use, all weights will be rounded up to the next full pound.
Free Returns
Learn More.
Free Returns
You may return most new, unopened items within 60 days of delivery for a full refund. We'll also pay the return shipping costs if the return is a result of our error (you received an incorrect or defective item, etc.).
You should expect to receive your refund within four weeks of giving your package to the return shipper, however, in many cases you will receive a refund more quickly. This time period includes the transit time for us to receive your return from the shipper (5 to 10 business days), the time it takes us to process your return once we receive it (3 to 5 business days), and the time it takes your bank to process our refund request (5 to 10 business days).
Detachable Hook and Loop Strap with Molded TPU Eyelets
HF Weld Tongue Logo
Injected TPR Heel Tab Logo
Injected TPR Heel Stabilizer
Foam Padded Collar and Tongue to Cradle Foot
EVA Strobel Board
PU Sockliner with EVA Heel Cradle
Injected TPR heel tab logo
Injected TPR heel stabilizer
EVA Strobel board
Super Rubber DC Pill Pattern Outsole
Read More
Size Chart
Footwear / Clothing / Kids
Find your fit.
From everyday essentials to your next pair of shoes. Choose a category and compare your measurements.
Choose a category below to open its size charts.
01Men’s clothingTops & bottoms · XS–XXL
Men’s tops
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Men’s tops size chart
Size
Height (ft)Height (cm)
Chest (in)Chest (cm)
Waist (in)Waist (cm)
Neck (in)Neck (cm)
XS
5'6" – 5'7"167.6 – 170.2
35" – 36.5"88.9 – 92.7
27" – 28.5"68.6 – 72.4
14.1" – 14.5"35.8 – 36.8
S
5'7" – 5'8"170.2 – 172.7
37" – 38.5"94 – 97.8
29" – 30.5"73.7 – 77.5
14.9" – 15.3"37.8 – 38.9
M
5'8" – 5'9"172.7 – 175.3
39" – 40.5"99.1 – 102.9
31" – 32.5"78.7 – 82.5
15.7" – 16.1"39.9 – 40.9
L
5'9" – 6'0"175.3 – 182.9
41" – 42.5"104.1 – 108
33" – 34.5"83.8 – 87.6
16.5" – 16.9"41.9 – 42.9
XL
6'0" – 6'1"182.9 – 185.4
43" – 44.5"109.2 – 113
35" – 36.5"88.9 – 92.7
17.3" – 17.7"43.9 – 45
XXL
6'1" – 6'2"185.4 – 188
45" – 46.5"114.3 – 118.1
37" – 38.5"94 – 97.8
18.1" – 18.5"46 – 47
Men’s bottoms
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Men’s bottoms size chart
Size
Waist Size (US)
Height (ft)Height (cm)
Waist (in)Waist (cm)
Hip (in)Hip (cm)
Inseam (in)Inseam (cm)
XS
28
5'8"172.7
27" – 28.5"68.6 – 72.4
35" – 36"88.9 – 91.4
30.3"77
S
30
5'9"175.3
29" – 30.5"73.7 – 77.5
36.5" – 37.5"92.7 – 95.2
31"78.7
M
32
6'0"182.9
31" – 32.5"78.7 – 82.5
38" – 39.5"96.5 – 100.3
31.5"80
L
34
6'2"188
33" – 34.5"83.8 – 87.6
40" – 41.5"101.6 – 105.4
32"81.3
XL
36
6'3"190.5
35" – 36.5"88.9 – 92.7
42" – 43.5"106.7 – 110.5
32.5"82.5
XXL
38
6'4"193
37" – 38.5"94 – 97.8
44" – 45.5"111.8 – 115.6
33"83.8
02Women’s clothingTops & bottoms
Women’s tops
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Women’s tops size chart
Size
Chest (in)Chest (cm)
Waist (in)Waist (cm)
Inseam (in)Inseam (cm)
Standard Jacket Length (in)Standard Jacket Length (cm)
Long Jacket Length (in)Long Jacket Length (cm)
XS
31 – 3278.7 – 81.3
23 – 2458.4 – 61
3383.8
2768.6
3076.2
S
33 – 3483.8 – 86.4
25 – 2663.5 – 66
3588.9
27.569.8
3178.7
M
35 – 3688.9 – 91.4
26.5 – 2767.3 – 68.6
3794
2871.1
3281.3
L
37 – 3894 – 96.5
28 – 29.571.1 – 74.9
3999.1
2973.7
32.582.5
XL
40 – 41101.6 – 104.1
30 – 3176.2 – 78.7
41104.1
3076.2
3383.8
Women’s bottoms
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Women’s bottoms size chart
Size
Height (ft / in)Height (cm)
Bust (in)Bust (cm)
Waist (in)Waist (cm)
Hip (in)Hip (cm)
Inseam (in)Inseam (cm)
XS
5'5" – 5'6"165.1 – 167.6
31.75 – 32.5080.6 – 82.5
25.25 – 2664.1 – 66
34.75 – 35.5088.3 – 90.2
30.778
S
5'6" – 5'7"167.6 – 170.2
33.25 – 34.0084.5 – 86.4
26.75 – 27.5067.9 – 69.8
36.25 – 37.0092.1 – 94
31.078.7
M
5'7" – 5'8"170.2 – 172.7
34.75 – 35.5088.3 – 90.2
28.25 – 29.0071.8 – 73.7
37.75 – 39.0095.9 – 99.1
31.580
This chart lists XS–M only. For other sizes, check the product’s own size information.
03Adult shoesUS / UK / EU / CM
Adult footwear
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Adult footwear size chart
US Mens
US Women's
UK
EU
CM
3
4.5
2
35
21.5
3.5
5
2.5
35.5
21.75
4
5.5
3
36
22
4.5
6
3.5
36.5
22.5
5
6.5
4
37
23
5.5
7
4.5
37.5
23.5
6
7.5
5
38
24
6.5
8
5.5
38.5
24.5
7
8.5
6
39
25
7.5
9
6.5
40
25.5
8
9.5
7
40.5
26
8.5
10
7.5
41
26.5
9
10.5
8
42
27
9.5
11
8.5
42.5
27.5
10
11.5
9
43
28
10.5
—
9.5
44
28.5
11
—
10
44.5
29
11.5
—
10.5
45
29.5
12
—
11
46
30
12.5
—
11.5
46.5
30.5
13
—
12
47
31
14
—
13
48.5
32
15
—
14
50
33
16
—
15
52
34
17
—
16
53.5
35
18
—
17
55
36
US, UK and EU are shoe-size systems. The CM column stays in centimeters. A dash means no equivalent is listed.
04Big kids’ clothingSizes 8–16
Big kids’ clothing
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Big kids’ clothing size chart
Measurement (in)Measurement (cm)
XS
S
M
L
XL
Size
8
10
12
14
16
Age
8
9 – 10
11 – 12
13 – 14
15 – 16
Chest
24 – 25.561 – 64.8
26 – 27.566 – 69.8
28 – 30.571.1 – 77.5
31 – 33.578.7 – 85.1
34 – 36.586.4 – 92.7
Waist
23 – 2458.4 – 61
2563.5
26 – 2766 – 68.6
28 – 2971.1 – 73.7
30 – 31.576.2 – 80
Height (in)Height (cm)
50 – 53127 – 134.6
53 – 56134.6 – 142.2
57 – 59144.8 – 149.9
60 – 62152.4 – 157.5
65 – 68165.1 – 172.7
05Big kids’ shoesAges 4–16 · US / UK / EU / CM
Big kids’ footwear
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Big kids’ footwear size chart
USA
UK
EU
CM
10
9
27
16
10.5
9.5
27.5
16.5
11
10
28
17
11.5
10.5
28.5
17.5
12
11
29
18
12.5
11.5
30
18.5
13
12
30.5
19
13.5
12.5
31
19.5
14
13
32
20
14.5
13.5
32.5
20.5
2
1
33
21
2.5
1.5
33.5
21.5
3
2
34
22
3.5
2.5
34.5
22.5
4
3
35
23
4.5
3.5
35.5
23.5
5
4
36
24
5.5
4.5
36.5
24.5
6
5
37
25
6.5
5.5
38
25.3
7
6
39
25.5
US, UK and EU are shoe-size systems. The CM column stays in centimeters. A dash means no equivalent is listed.
The published US chart includes 14 and 14.5 before 2. Check the EU and CM columns when comparing sizes.
06Toddler shoesUS kids 5–10
Toddler footwear
Swipe or scroll the table to see all sizes.
Toddler footwear size chart
Approx. Age
US Kids
Length (inch)Length (cm)
UK Kids
EU Kids
12–18 months
5
4 3/412.1
4.5
21
18–24 months
6
5 1/813
5.5
22.5
2 years
7
5 1/214
6.5
23.5
2+ years
8
5 3/414.6
7.5
25
3+ years
9
6 1/815.6
8.5
26
4+ years
10
6 1/216.5
9.5
27.5
Age is approximate. Use the length measurement to compare sizes.
Measurement conversions use 1 inch = 2.54 cm and are rounded to one decimal place. Shoe-size labels are unchanged. Charts are a sizing reference, not a guarantee of fit.